List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aabyhøj Basket Boys U 13
Aabyhøj Basket Boys U 16
Aabyhøj Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Aabyhøj Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 12
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 12
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 13
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 14
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 15
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 16
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 18
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 23
AIK Basket Svart Girls U 14
AIK Basket Gul Girls U 14
AIK Basket Girls U 15
AIK Basket Girls U 15
ALBA Boys U 15
ALBA Boys U 16
Alvik Basket Boys U 13
Alvik Basket Grön Boys U 14
Alvik Basket Gul Boys U 15
Alvik Basket Boys U 16
Alvik Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Alvik Basket Girls U 13
Alvik Basket Girls U 14
Alvik Basket F09 Girls U 14
Alvik Basket Grön Girls U 15
Alvik Basket Gul Girls U 15
Alvik Basket Grön Girls U 16
Alvik Basket F06 Girls U 18
Amager Gators Boys U 15
Bankeryds Basket Girls U 14
Bankeryds Basket Girls U 18
Basketball Allianz Süd-Südwest Boys U 14
Basketball Allianz Süd-Südwest Girls U 12
Basketball Allianz Süd-Südwest Girls U 13
Basketball Allianz Süd-Südwest Girls U 14
Basketball Allianz Süd-Südwest Girls U 15
BBC Fellows Ekeren Girls U 15
BC Utrecht Cangeroes Girls U 23
BC Woodpeckers Boys U 12
BK Amager Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
BK Amager Black Boys U 13
BK Amager White Boys U 13
BK Amager Blue Boys U 13
BK Amager Blue Boys U 15
BK Amager White Boys U 15
BK Amager Boys U 16
BK Amager Boys U 18
BK Amager Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BK Amager Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BK Amager Girls U 12
BK Amager Girls U 13
BK Amager Girls U 14
BK Amager Girls U 16
BK Amager Girls U 18
BK Amager Girls U 23
BK Amager Lundaspelen Superstars
BK Marbo Boys U 18
BK Marbo Black Girls U 14
BK Marbo White Girls U 14
BK Marbo Girls U 15
BMS Herlev Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
BMS Herlev Boys U 13
BMS Herlev Boys U 14
BMS Herlev Boys U 16
BMS Herlev Boys U 18
BMS Herlev Boys U 23
BMS Herlev Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BMS Herlev Blue Girls U 13
BMS Herlev White Girls U 13
BMS Herlev Girls U 14
BMS Herlev Girls U 15
BMS Herlev Girls U 16
BMS Herlev Girls U 18
BMS Herlev Girls U 23
Borås Basket F09 Girls U 13
Borås Basket Girls U 18
Bøler basket Blå Boys U 15
Bøler basket Vit Boys U 15
Central Basket Boys U 23
Central Basket Girls U 23
Danderyds Basket Boys U 15
DBV Rowic Boys U 16
DBV Rowic Boys U 18
DBV Rowic Boys U 23
Duvbo IK Röd Girls U 13
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U 13
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U 14
Duvbo IK Röd Girls U 14
Eastside Basket Boys U 12
Eastside Basket Girls U 12
Eintracht Frankfurt Boys U 14
Eintracht Frankfurt Boys U 16
Falcon Yellow 2011 Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Falcon Black 2011 Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Falcon Yellow 2010 Boys U 12
Falcon Orange 2010 Boys U 12
Falcon Yellow 2009 Boys U 13
Falcon Orange 2009 Boys U 13
Falcon Yellow 2008 Boys U 14
Falcon Orange 2008 Boys U 14
Falcon Black 2008 Boys U 14
Falcon Boys U 23
Falcon Yellow 2010 Girls U 12
Falcon Yellow 2009 Girls U 13
Falcon Black 2009 Girls U 13
Falcon Yellow 2008 Girls U 14
Falcon Yellow 2007 Girls U 15
Falcon Yellow 02/03/04 Girls U 23
Fryshuset Basket Girls U 15
Fryshuset Basket Girls U 15
FUBB Basket Boys U 14
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub White Boys U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Red Boys U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub White Boys U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Red Boys U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 18
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 23
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 15
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Boys U 18
Hammarkullens Basketklubb Jaguars Girls U 18
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 13
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 14
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 16
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 18
Helsingborg BBK Girls U 16
Hillerød Basketball Klub Girls U 14
Höganäs Basket Boys U 23
Högsbo Basket Lions Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 12
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 12
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 13
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 13
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 14
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 14
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 15
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 15
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 16
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 16
Högsbo Basket Boys U 18
Högsbo Basket Lions Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Högsbo Basket Tigers Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 12
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 12
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 13
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 13
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 14
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 14
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 15
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 15
Högsbo Basket Girls U 16
Högsbo Basket Girls U 18
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 16
Hørsholm 79ers Boys U 18
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Girls U 12
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Girls U 12
Hørsholm 79ers P09 hvid Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79ers P09 sort Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Girls U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Girls U 15
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 16
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 23
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 23
IK Eos Lund Green Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund White Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund Red Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Girls U 16
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Girls U 23
KFUM Göteborg Boys U 16
KFUM Göteborg Boys U 18
KFUM Kristianstad Basket Boys U 15
KFUM Kristianstad Basket Girls U 15
KFUM Uppsala Girls U 16
Kvarnby Basket Boys U 14
Kvarnby Basket Boys U 16
Kvarnby Basket Girls U 16
Kvarnby Basket Girls U 18
Lobas White Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Lobas Red Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Lobas Red Boys U 12
Lobas White Boys U 12
Lobas Black Boys U 13
Lobas White Boys U 13
Lobas Red Boys U 13
Lobas Red Boys U 14
Lobas White Boys U 14
Lobas Boys U 15
Lobas Boys U 16
Lobas P04 Boys U 18
Lobas P05 Red Boys U 18
Lobas P05 White Boys U 18
Lobas Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Lobas Red Girls U 12
Lobas White Girls U 12
Lobas Red Girls U 13
Lobas White Girls U 13
Lobas Girls U 14
Lobas White 08 Girls U 15
Lobas Red 07 Girls U 15
Lobas Girls U 16
Lugi BBK Boys U 13
Lugi BBK Boys U 15
Lugi BBK Röd Girls U 12
Lugi BBK Vit Girls U 12
Lugi BBK Girls U 14
Lugi BBK Girls U 18
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Vit Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Svart Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Svart Boys U 12
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Orange Boys U 12
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Vit Boys U 12
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Orange Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Orange Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Orange Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Orange Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 18
Malbas BBK Orange Boys U 18
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 18
Malbas BBK Boys U 23
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Svart Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Vit Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Svart Girls U 12
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Vit Girls U 12
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Orange Girls U 12
Malbas BBK Mini Malbas Grå Girls U 12
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 13
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 13
Malbas BBK Orange Girls U 13
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Orange Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 15
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 15
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 16
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 18
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 18
Norrköping Dolphins Boys U 14
Nässjö Basket Boys U 18
Odense Basketball Klub Boys U 16
Open run elite Boys U 23
SISU Hvid Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
SISU Röd Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
SISU Boys U 12
SISU Hvid Boys U 13
SISU Röd Boys U 13
SISU 3 - 2009 Boys U 13
SISU Röd Boys U 14
SISU Hvid Boys U 14
SISU Röd Boys U 15
SISU Hvid Boys U 15
SISU Röd Boys U 16
SISU Hvid Boys U 16
SISU Hvid Boys U 18
SISU Röd Boys U 18
SISU Boys U 23
SISU Girls U 12
SISU Hvid Girls U 13
SISU Röd Girls U 13
SISU Girls U 14
SISU Girls U 15
SISU Hvid Girls U 16
SISU Röd Girls U 16
SISU Girls U 18
SISU Hvid Girls U 23
SISU Röd Girls U 23
SISU Lundaspelen Superstars
Skuru basket Grön Boys U 14
Skuru basket Vit Boys U 14
Sollentuna Basket Boys U 18
Spånga Basket Boys U 14
Spånga Basket Girls U 13
Spånga Basket Girls U 16
Stevnsgade Basketball Klub Sort Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Stevnsgade Basketball Klub Boys U 12
Stevnsgade Basketball Klub Sort Boys U 13
Stevnsgade Basketball Klub Boys U 15
Stevnsgade Basketball Klub Boys U 16
Stevnsgade Basketball Klub Girls U 13
Stevnsgade Basketball Klub Girls U 15
Stevnsgade Basketball Klub Future Girls U 18
Svedala Basket Boys U 15
Svendborg Basketball Club Boys U 13
Svendborg Basketball Club Blue Boys U 15
Svendborg Basketball Club White Boys U 15
Svendborg Basketball Club Boys U 16
Södertälje BBK Boys U 14
Team Berlin Boys U 12
Team Berlin Boys U 13
Team Berlin Girls U 12
Team Berlin Girls U 14
Trelleborg Basket Boys U 12
Trelleborg Basket Boys U 13
Trelleborg Basket Boys U 15
Trelleborg Basket Boys U 18
Triple Threat Boys U 13
Triple Threat Boys U 16
Triple Threat Boys U 18
Triple Threat Boys U 23
Triple Threat Girls U 12
Triple Threat Girls U 23
Turun NMKY - YMCA Turku Boys U 14
TuS Lichterfelde Boys U 12
TuS Lichterfelde Girls U 18
Täby/Danderyd Norrort D1 Girls U 23
Ulriken Eagles Girls U 16
VGB Boys U 14
VGB Boys U 18
VGB Boys U 23
VGB Girls U 14
VGB Svart Girls U 18
VGB Rosa Girls U 18
Viby Basket Girls U 16
Virum Vipers B09 Boys U 13
Virum Vipers Boys U 14
Virum Vipers Girls U 13
Virum Vipers Girls U 14
Virum Vipers U16 Girls U 16
Virum Vipers U18 Girls U 18
Växjö Ravens Boys U 16
Værløse White Boys U 13
Værløse Blue Boys U 13
Værløse Black Boys U 13
Værløse White Boys U 15
Værløse Blue Boys U 15
Værløse Girls U 12
Værløse White Girls U 13
Værløse Blue Girls U 13
Værløse Girls U 15
ÄLI Basket Svart Boys U 12
ÄLI Basket Vit Boys U 12
ÄLI Basket Boys U 14
ÄLI Basket Boys U 16
ÄLI Basket Girls U 14
ÄLI Basket Girls U 15
ÄLI Basket Girls U 16
Østerbro Silversharks Boys U 12