Siste resultat

Lundaspelen Basket 2023 begynner
Slutt
1/1
2/1
3/1
4/1
5/1

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
05010201 tor. 05/01 09:00 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen A BU12 Playoff A Finale Falcon Yellow 2011 41 - 15 Lundehus Basketball  
05010300 tor. 05/01 11:40 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen B BU12 Playoff B Finale Lobas Röd 38 - 19 Horsens IC  
05010203 tor. 05/01 10:40 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen A BU13 Playoff A Finale TuS Lichterfelde 2010 31 - 42 Team Hamburg  
05010205 tor. 05/01 12:25 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen A BU13 Playoff B Finale Køge Basketball Klub 71 - 21 Lobas Röd  
05010602 tor. 05/01 10:00 tor. 05/01 Idrottshallen BU14 Playoff A Finale SISU 2009 - 1 40 - 18 Hamburg Tigers BCH Tigers  
05010303 tor. 05/01 14:05 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen B BU14 Playoff B Finale Hovedstaden...ilversharks 30 - 36 IK Eos Lund White  
05010603 tor. 05/01 10:50 tor. 05/01 Idrottshallen BU15 Playoff A Finale SISU 2008 - 1 21 - 23 Skuru Basket White  
05010302 tor. 05/01 13:15 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff B Finale Helsingborg BBK 17 - 32 Lobas  
05010606 tor. 05/01 13:20 tor. 05/01 Idrottshallen BU16 Playoff A Finale Eintracht Frankfurt 1 21 - 31 NSBU  
05010206 tor. 05/01 13:10 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen A BU16 Playoff B Finale IK Eos Lund Red 24 - 35 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub  
05010607 tor. 05/01 14:10 tor. 05/01 Idrottshallen BU18 Playoff A Finale SISU U17 - A 41 - 32 Falcon  
05010207 tor. 05/01 14:00 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen A BU18 Playoff B Finale TSG Bergedorf Stargazers 42 - 35 Hjemly Basketball Klub 3  
05010609 tor. 05/01 15:50 tor. 05/01 Idrottshallen BU23 Playoff A Finale BMS Herlev 36 - 38 IK Eos Lund Green  
05011807 tor. 05/01 13:15 tor. 05/01 ISLK BU23 Playoff B Finale Malbas BBK 44 - 27 Værløse  
05010200 tor. 05/01 08:10 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff A Finale Falcon Yellow 2011 11 - 29 SISU 2011 girls - 1  
05010204 tor. 05/01 11:30 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen A GU12 Playoff B Finale Lobas 6 - 23 BMS Herlev  
05010202 tor. 05/01 09:50 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen A GU13 Playoff A Finale Aabyhøj Basket 2 32 - 36 Viby Basket F10  
05010301 tor. 05/01 12:30 tor. 05/01 Eoshallen B GU13 Playoff B Finale Malbas BBK ...owerGirls 2 16 - 6 Duvbo IK Röd  
05010600 tor. 05/01 08:20 tor. 05/01 Idrottshallen GU14 Playoff A Finale Duvbo IK Röd 19 - 18 Alvik Basket Svart  
05011803 tor. 05/01 10:15 tor. 05/01 ISLK GU14 Playoff B Finale IK Eos Lund White 14 - 22 Team Hamburg  
05010601 tor. 05/01 09:10 tor. 05/01 Idrottshallen GU15 Playoff A Finale BK Amager 24 - 36 BMS Herlev  
05011804 tor. 05/01 11:00 tor. 05/01 ISLK GU15 Playoff B Finale Team Hamburg 1 39 - 16 BASS  
05010604 tor. 05/01 11:40 tor. 05/01 Idrottshallen GU16 Playoff A Finale BMS Herlev 35 - 25 Malbas BBK  
05011802 tor. 05/01 09:30 tor. 05/01 ISLK GU16 Playoff B Finale Lobas 13 - 29 Mercurius Foxes 1  
05010605 tor. 05/01 12:30 tor. 05/01 Idrottshallen GU18 Playoff A Finale Aabyhøj Basket 27 - 34 Ulriken Eagles  
05011806 tor. 05/01 12:30 tor. 05/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff B Finale IK Eos Lund Green 33 - 21 Högsbo Basket  
05010608 tor. 05/01 15:00 tor. 05/01 Idrottshallen GU23 Playoff A Finale BMS Herlev 42 - 33 IK Eos Lund Green  
05011805 tor. 05/01 11:45 tor. 05/01 ISLK GU23 Playoff B Finale IK Eos Lund White 43 - 22 Aabyhøj Basket  
BU23 Playoff A
BMS Herlev
IK Eos Lund Green
GU23 Playoff A
BMS Herlev
IK Eos Lund Green
BU18 Playoff A
SISU U17 - A
Falcon
BU14 Playoff B
Hovedstadens Basketball Fællesskab Silversharks
IK Eos Lund White
BU18 Playoff B
TSG Bergedorf Stargazers
Hjemly Basketball Klub 3
BU16 Playoff A
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
NSBU
BU15 Playoff B
Helsingborg BBK
Lobas
BU23 Playoff B
Malbas BBK
Værløse

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
05011004 tor. 05/01 11:15 tor. 05/01 Tunahallen BU23 Playoff B Semifinale Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 34 - 37 Værløse  
05010404 tor. 05/01 11:10 tor. 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Semifinale Falcon 53 - 40 BMS Herlev '05  
05011003 tor. 05/01 10:30 tor. 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semifinale IK Eos Lund Green 28 - 38 Hjemly Basketball Klub 3  
05011603 tor. 05/01 10:30 tor. 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU16 Playoff B Semifinale Högsbo Basket Lions 40 - 43 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub  
05012203 tor. 05/01 10:30 tor. 05/01 Lerbäckshallen BU14 Playoff B Semifinale IK Eos Lund Red 29 - 32 IK Eos Lund White  
05010403 tor. 05/01 10:25 tor. 05/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff A Semifinale Högsbo Basket 42 - 57 SISU U17 - A  
05011002 tor. 05/01 09:45 tor. 05/01 Tunahallen BU18 Playoff B Semifinale TSG Bergedorf Stargazers 54 - 30 Svendborg B...ub SBBC U18  
05011602 tor. 05/01 09:45 tor. 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU16 Playoff B Semifinale Kvarnby Basket 30 - 35 IK Eos Lund Red  
05012202 tor. 05/01 09:45 tor. 05/01 Lerbäckshallen BU14 Playoff B Semifinale Hovedstaden...ilversharks 27 - 25 SISU 2009 - 2  
05010402 tor. 05/01 09:40 tor. 05/01 Bollhuset A BU16 Playoff A Semifinale Team Südhessen 14 - 39 NSBU  
05010502 tor. 05/01 09:40 tor. 05/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff B Semifinale Lobas Röd 31 - 29 Eastside Basketklubb  
05011001 tor. 05/01 09:00 tor. 05/01 Tunahallen BU15 Playoff B Semifinale ÄLI Basket 22 - 31 Lobas  
05011601 tor. 05/01 09:00 tor. 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena BU15 Playoff B Semifinale Horsens IC 26 - 29 Helsingborg BBK  
05012201 tor. 05/01 09:00 tor. 05/01 Lerbäckshallen GU18 Playoff A Semifinale Ulriken Eagles 45 - 29 BK Amager  
05010401 tor. 05/01 08:55 tor. 05/01 Bollhuset A BU16 Playoff A Semifinale Eintracht Frankfurt 1 46 - 40 BG Göttingen  
05010501 tor. 05/01 08:55 tor. 05/01 Bollhuset B BU13 Playoff B Semifinale Køge Basketball Klub 55 - 27 Helsingborg BBK  
05011801 tor. 05/01 08:45 tor. 05/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff B Semifinale Högsbo Basket 28 - 18 VGB Svart  
05011000 tor. 05/01 08:15 tor. 05/01 Tunahallen GU15 Playoff B Semifinale BK Marbo 2 16 - 37 BASS  
05011600 tor. 05/01 08:15 tor. 05/01 Sparbanken Skåne Arena GU15 Playoff B Semifinale Skuru Basket 22 - 25 Team Hamburg 1  
05012200 tor. 05/01 08:15 tor. 05/01 Lerbäckshallen GU18 Playoff A Semifinale BMS Herlev 21 - 33 Aabyhøj Basket  
05010400 tor. 05/01 08:10 tor. 05/01 Bollhuset A GU13 Playoff B Semifinale Malbas BBK ...owerGirls 2 21 - 18 Hørsholm 79’ers Hvid  
05010500 tor. 05/01 08:10 tor. 05/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff B Semifinale Falcon 2010 2 15 - 21 Duvbo IK Röd  
05011800 tor. 05/01 08:00 tor. 05/01 ISLK GU18 Playoff B Semifinale USV Braunschweig 22 - 29 IK Eos Lund Green  
04010317 ons. 04/01 20:30 ons. 04/01 Eoshallen B BU15 Playoff A Semifinale Virum Vipers Blå 34 - 35 Skuru Basket White  
04011817 ons. 04/01 20:30 ons. 04/01 ISLK BU16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Kvarnby Basket 39 - 33 IK Eos Lund White  
04010417 ons. 04/01 20:25 ons. 04/01 Bollhuset A BU18 Playoff B 1/4 Final TSG Bergedorf Stargazers 35 - 27 Växjö Ravens  
04010517 ons. 04/01 20:25 ons. 04/01 Bollhuset B GU13 Playoff A Semifinale Malbas BBK ...orweGirls 1 9 - 42 Viby Basket F10  
04011117 ons. 04/01 20:15 ons. 04/01 Fäladshallen A BU14 Playoff A Semifinale Aabyhøj Basket 22 - 31 Hamburg Tigers BCH Tigers  
04012216 ons. 04/01 20:05 ons. 04/01 Lerbäckshallen GU23 Playoff A Semifinale IK Eos Lund Green 40 - 21 Falcon  
04011315 ons. 04/01 20:00 ons. 04/01 Vipeholmshallen BU13 Playoff A Semifinale Högsbo Basket Lions 16 - 38 TuS Lichterfelde 2010