Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Aabyhøj Basket Boys U 14
Aabyhøj Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 12
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 13
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 13
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 15
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 16
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 18
Aabyhøj Basket Girls U 23
ACBK Basketball Boys U 18
AIK Basket P11 Boys U 12
AIK Basket Boys U 15
AIK Basket Girls U 15
Almere Pioneers Boys U 14
Alvik Basket Boys U 15
Alvik Basket Grön Girls U 12
Alvik Basket Girls U 13
Alvik Basket Grönis Girls U 14
Alvik Basket Svart Girls U 14
Alvik Basket Vit Girls U 15
Alvik Basket Grön Girls U 15
Alvik Basket Anja Girls U 15
BASS Girls U 12
BASS Girls U 14
BASS Girls U 15
BASS Girls U 18
BG Göttingen Boys U 15
BG Göttingen Boys U 16
Birkerød Basketball Boys U 13
Birkerød Basketball Hvid Boys U 15
Birkerød Basketball Blå Boys U 15
Birkerød Basketball U14 Girls Girls U 14
BK Amager Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
BK Amager Boys U 13
BK Amager Boys U 13
BK Amager Boys U 13
BK Amager Boys U 14
BK Amager Boys U 15
BK Amager Boys U 16
BK Amager Boys U 18
BK Amager Boys U 18
BK Amager Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
BK Amager Girls U 12
BK Amager Girls U 13
BK Amager Girls U 14
BK Amager Girls U 15
BK Amager Girls U 18
BK Amager Girls U 23
BK Marbo Girls U 15
BK Marbo Girls U 15
BK Marbo Girls U 18
BMS Herlev White Boys U 13
BMS Herlev Blue Boys U 13
BMS Herlev Boys U 14
BMS Herlev Boys U 15
BMS Herlev '06 Boys U 18
BMS Herlev '05 Boys U 18
BMS Herlev Boys U 23
BMS Herlev Girls U 12
BMS Herlev Girls U 13
BMS Herlev Girls U 14
BMS Herlev Girls U 15
BMS Herlev Girls U 16
BMS Herlev Girls U 18
BMS Herlev Girls U 23
Bollstanäs Girls U 18
Borås Basket F09 Girls U 14
Bramfelder SV Boys U 14
Bramfelder SV Boys U 15
Bramfelder SV Boys U 16
Bramfelder SV Black Mambas Girls U 13
Crackerjacks VU16.1 Girls U 18
Danderyd Basket Boys U 16
DBV Charlottenburg Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 12
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 14
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 16
DBV Charlottenburg Boys U 18
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U 13
Duvbo IK Röd Girls U 13
Duvbo IK Röd Girls U 14
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U 14
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U 15
Duvbo IK Röd Girls U 15
Eastside Basketklubb Boys U 13
Eastside Basketklubb EBK Boys U 15
Eastside Basketklubb EBK Boys U 18
Eastside Basketklubb Girls U 13
Eintracht Frankfurt Boys U 14
Eintracht Frankfurt Boys U 16
Eintracht Frankfurt Boys U 16
Falcon Yellow 2011 Boys U 12
Falcon Orange 2011 Boys U 12
Falcon Yellow 2010 Boys U 13
Falcon Orange 2010 Boys U 13
Falcon Orange 2008 Boys U 15
Falcon Black 2008 Boys U 15
Falcon Yellow 2011 Girls U 12
Falcon Black 2011 Girls U 12
Falcon 2010 Girls U 13
Falcon 07/08 Girls U 16
Falcon 06/07 Girls U 18
Falcon Girls U 23
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 13
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 14
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 15
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 16
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 18
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U 23
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 12
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 14
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U 15
Halit Hoxha Boys U 18
Halit Hoxha Boys U 18
Hamburg Tigers BCH Tigers Boys U 14
Hamburg Tigers BCH Tigers Boys U 16
Hamburg Towers Boys U 14
Hammarby Basket Boys U 18
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 13
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 15
Helsingborg BBK Boys U 18
Helsingborg BBK F09 Girls U 14
Helsingborg BBK F08 Girls U 15
Hillerød Basketball Klub Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Hillerød Basketball Klub Boys U 12
Hillerød Basketball Klub Boys U 13
Hillerød Basketball Klub Boys U 14
Hjemly Basketball Klub Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Klub Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Klub Boys U 18
Hjemly Basketball Klub Girls U 18
Horsens IC Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Horsens IC Boys U 12
Horsens IC Boys U 13
Horsens IC Boys U 14
Horsens IC Boys U 15
Horsens IC Boys U 16
Horsens IC Boys U 18
Horsens IC Boys U 23
Horsens IC Girls U 15
Hovedstadens Basketball Fællesskab Silversharks Boys U 12
Hovedstadens Basketball Fællesskab Vikings Boys U 13
Hovedstadens Basketball Fællesskab Silversharks Boys U 13
Hovedstadens Basketball Fællesskab Silversharks/Vikings Boys U 14
Hovedstadens Basketball Fællesskab Silversharks Boys U 15
Hovedstadens Basketball Fællesskab Vikings Boys U 15
Hovedstadens Basketball Fællesskab Amager Gators Boys U 15
Hvidovre Basket Hvidovre Devils Boys U 15
Högsbo Basket Lions Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 12
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 13
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 13
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 14
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 14
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 15
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 15
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 16
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U 16
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U 18
Högsbo Basket Boys U 23
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 12
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 13
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 13
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 14
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 14
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U 15
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 15
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U 16
Högsbo Basket Girls U 18
Hørsholm 79’ers Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Hørsholm 79’ers White Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79’ers Black Boys U 12
Hørsholm 79’ers 2010 Sort Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79’ers 2010 Hvid Boys U 13
Hørsholm 79’ers D09 Hvid Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79’ers D09 Sort Boys U 14
Hørsholm 79’ers 2008 Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79’ers Boys U 15
Hørsholm 79’ers Hvid Boys U 16
Hørsholm 79’ers P11 White Girls U 12
Hørsholm 79’ers P11 Black Girls U 12
Hørsholm 79’ers Hvid Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79’ers Sort Girls U 13
Hørsholm 79’ers P09 Hvid Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79’ers P09 Sort Girls U 14
Hørsholm 79’ers 2008 Girls U 15
Hørsholm 79’ers Girls U 16
IK Eos Lund White Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund Green Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 12
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund Dynamit Boys U 15
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 16
IK Eos Lund Red Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund White Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Dynamit Boys U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Boys U 23
IK Eos Lund Green Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund White Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 12
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 13
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 14
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 15
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 16
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 18
IK Eos Lund Green Girls U 23
IK Eos Lund White Girls U 23
KFUM Kristianstad Basket Boys U 15
KFUM Kristianstad Basket Boys U 16
KFUM Linköping Boys U 18
Kungsbacka Basket Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Kungsbacka Basket Girls U 14
Kvarnby Basket P08 Boys U 15
Kvarnby Basket Boys U 16
Kvarnby Basket Boys U 18
Kvarnby Basket Girls U 16
Kvarnby Basket Girls U 18
Lerum Vit Boys U 13
Lerum Boys U 13
Lobas Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Lobas Röd Boys U 12
Lobas Vit Boys U 12
Lobas Röd Boys U 13
Lobas Vit Boys U 13
Lobas Röd Boys U 14
Lobas Vit Boys U 14
Lobas Boys U 15
Lobas Boys U 16
Lobas Boys U 18
Lobas Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Lobas Girls U 12
Lobas Röd Girls U 13
Lobas Vit Girls U 13
Lobas Röd Girls U 14
Lobas Vit Girls U 14
Lobas Girls U 15
Lobas Girls U 16
Lobas Girls U 18
Lugi BBK Boys U 12
Lugi BBK Boys U 13
Lugi BBK Vinröd Boys U 14
Lugi BBK svart Boys U 14
Lugi BBK Boys U 18
Lugi BBK vinröd Girls U 13
Lugi BBK svart Girls U 13
Lugi BBK Girls U 14
Lugi BBK Girls U 18
Malbas BBK B2013 Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Malbas BBK Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Malbas BBK Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 13
Malbas BBK City Boys U 13
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Boys U 14
Malbas BBK Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Boys U 15
Malbas BBK BBK 4 Boys U 15
Malbas BBK Svart Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Orange Boys U 16
Malbas BBK Vit Boys U 16
Malbas BBK south Boys U 18
Malbas BBK north Boys U 18
Malbas BBK svart Boys U 18
Malbas BBK Boys U 23
Malbas BBK F-12 Svart Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
Malbas BBK Girls U 12
Malbas BBK Girls U 12
Malbas BBK Girls U 12
Malbas BBK F10 svart PorweGirls 1 Girls U 13
Malbas BBK F10 svart PowerGirls 2 Girls U 13
Malbas BBK F10 City Girls U 13
Malbas BBK F09 Svart Girls U 14
Malbas BBK F09 vit Girls U 14
Malbas BBK Svart Girls U 15
Malbas BBK Vit Girls U 15
Malbas BBK Girls U 16
Malbas BBK F08 Girls U 16
Malbas BBK Girls U 18
Malbas BBK Girls U 23
MALNATE BUGS Boys U 12
Mercurius Foxes Girls U 14
Mercurius Foxes Girls U 16
Mercurius Foxes Girls U 16
Mercurius Foxes Girls U 18
NSBU (Joint Hørsholm and ALBA Team) Boys U 16
NSBU (Joint Hørsholm and ALBA Team) Boys U 18
Odense Basketball Klub Boys U 16
Odense Basketball Klub Boys U 16
Roskilde Basketball Klub Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Roskilde Basketball Klub Boys U 12
Roskilde Basketball Klub Boys U 13
Roskilde Basketball Klub Boys U 13
Roskilde Basketball Klub Boys U 14
Roskilde Basketball Klub Boys U 15
Roskilde Basketball Klub Boys U 18
Roskilde Basketball Klub Girls U 14
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 12
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 13
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 14
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 16
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 18
SCALA Hamburg Girls U 23
SISU 2011 boys - 1 Boys U 12
SISU 2010 - 1 Boys U 13
SISU 2010 - 2 Boys U 13
SISU 2010 - 3 Boys U 13
SISU 2009 - 2 Boys U 14
SISU 2009 - 1 Boys U 14
SISU 2008 - 2 Boys U 15
SISU 2008 - 3 Boys U 15
SISU 2008 - 1 Boys U 15
SISU U17 - B Boys U 16
SISU U17 - A Boys U 18
SISU 2012 girls - 1 Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
SISU 2011 girls - 1 Girls U 12
SISU 2010 - red Girls U 13
SISU 2010 - white Girls U 13
SISU 2009 - red Girls U 14
SISU 2009 - white Girls U 14
SISU 2008 - B Girls U 15
SISU 2008 - A Girls U 15
SISU U17 Girls U 16
SISU U19 Girls U 23
Skuru Basket White Boys U 15
Skuru Basket Green Boys U 15
Skuru Basket Girls U 15
Stevnsgade Basketball Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Stevnsgade Basketball Blå Boys U 13
Stevnsgade Basketball Girls U 15
Stevnsgade Basketball Girls U 16
Svendborg Basketball Club U13 Blue Boys U 13
Svendborg Basketball Club U13 White Boys U 13
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC U15 Blue Boys U 15
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC U15 white Boys U 15
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC U16 Boys U 16
Svendborg Basketball Club SBBC U18 Boys U 18
Team Hamburg Boys U 13
Team Hamburg Boys U 14
Team Hamburg Girls U 14
Team Hamburg Girls U 15
Team Hamburg Girls U 15
Team Hamburg Girls U 16
Team Südhessen Boys U 15
Team Südhessen Boys U 16
TK Hannover Boys U 14
Trelleborg Pirates 2011 Boys U 12
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 14
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U 16
Trelleborg Pirates Mini Lundaspelen Girls U 11
TSG Bergedorf Stargazers Boys U 12
TSG Bergedorf Stargazers Boys U 13
TSG Bergedorf Stargazers Boys U 15
TSG Bergedorf Stargazers Boys U 18
TuS Lichterfelde 2011 Boys U 12
TuS Lichterfelde 2010 Boys U 13
TuS Lichterfelde 2009 Boys U 14
Täby Basket Girls U 12
Ulriken Eagles Girls U 18
USV Braunschweig Girls U 18
Utrecht Cangeroes Boys U 12
VGB Boys U 14
VGB Boys U 16
VGB Girls U 14
VGB Girls U 15
VGB Rosa Girls U 18
VGB Svart Girls U 18
Viby Basket F10 Girls U 13
Virum Vipers Boys U 12
Virum Vipers Boys U 14
Virum Vipers Blå Boys U 15
Växjö Ravens Boys U 18
Værløse 2012 Mini Lundaspelen Boys U 11
Værløse Boys U 15
Værløse Boys U 16
Værløse Boys U 23
Værløse Girls U 13
Værløse Girls U 14
Værløse Girls U 15
ÄLI Basket Boys U 15
ÄLI Basket Boys U 18
ÄLI Basket Girls U 15
ÄLI Basket Girls U 16
ÄLI Basket Girls U 18